NOTE: Please check the ad to ensure times have not changed on the auction. Some properties may also have sold prior, withdrawn or have been rescheduled.
The below counts of auctions represent most recent known auction dates for the coming week. Counts may well change during the week based on new listings. The counts include properties that may have been withdrawn and/or sold prior.
Sydney |
Abbotsford |
38 Tyler Crescent |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
509 Great North Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Acacia Gardens |
8/22 Wilson Road |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Agnes Banks |
Proposed Lot 41/50 Persoonia Avenue |
Residential Land |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Alexandria |
302/29-33 Birmingham Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
12/93-103 Euston Road |
2 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
23 Mitchell Road |
1 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
31/33 Euston Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
502/282-288 Botany Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
8:00 am |
link |
8/18-20 Newton Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Unit C108/2 Mandible Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Allambie Heights |
44 Allambie Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Annandale |
12 Reserve Street |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
192 Johnston Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
67 Johnston Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
8/3 Hutchinson Street |
2 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:45 pm |
link |
Annangrove |
10 Kingcott Place |
5 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Arncliffe |
1/6 Bidjigal Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
13a Niblick Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
7 Firmstone Gardens |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Artarmon |
102/5 Jersey Road |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
103/4 Broughton Road |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
4/9-11 Kitchener Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Ashcroft |
34 & 34A Armstrong Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Ashfield |
12/5 Chandos Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
2/42A Elizabeth Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
303/168 Liverpool Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
4/12 Elizabeth Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
68 Church Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
7/187 Frederick Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
8/10-16 Beatrice Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Asquith |
30 Michigan Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
33 Lords Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
38C Queens Road |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Auburn |
25 Heath Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Level 1/93 Auburn Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Austral |
12 Plough Street Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:45 am |
link |
8 Bellaroi Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Balmain |
11 Clayton Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
16 Bradford Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Banksia |
17 Oakleigh Avenue |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Bankstown |
167 William Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Bardwell Park |
33 Darley Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Bardwell Valley |
7/6-10 Mawson Street |
2 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Bateau Bay |
64 Berne Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Baulkham Hills |
10/76-78 Jenner Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
11/3 Christopher Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
121 Cropley Drive |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
16 Burrell Crescent |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
18 Chester Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:45 am |
link |
2 Baker Crescent |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
2 Manor Place |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
20 Lowanna Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:45 am |
link |
25 Sanders Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
49 Jenner Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
51 Delaney Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
71 Hilda Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
8 Templeton Crescent |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Beacon Hill |
29a Dareen Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
1 Goroka Place |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
27 Government Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 am |
link |
Beaumont Hills |
35 Millcroft Way |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Beecroft |
14 Kedron Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
16 Marwood Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
35D Malton Road |
Residential Land |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Belfield |
77 Bruce Avenue |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
46 Margaret Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
5/62-64 Baltimore Street |
2 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
Bella Vista |
10 Springfield Crescent |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
18 Coorumbene Court |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Bellevue Hill |
1/129 Victoria Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
7/7 Banksia Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
15 Buller Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
30 Warren Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
Belmore |
76 Paxton Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
22a Liberty Street |
3 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
27 Collins Street |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
2/10 Pelman Avenue |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
314/541C Burwood Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
73 Knox Street |
12 |
Unitblock |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Belrose |
24B Ralston Avenue |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1 Dindima Place |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
2 Loretta Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
5 Laurie Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
9 Burrswood Close |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Berala |
4 Lillian Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Berkeley Vale |
41 Donegal Road |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Berowra |
25 The Gully Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Berowra Heights |
29 Currawong Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Beverly Hills |
138 Stoney Creek Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Bexley |
39 Ada Street |
6 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
11/163 Queen Victoria Street |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
133 St Georges Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
42B Glenfarne Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:15 pm |
link |
5 Princes Street |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Bexley North |
10 Park Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Bilgola Plateau |
202 Lower Plateau Road |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Birchgrove |
101 Rowntree Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
34 Yeend Street |
2 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
9/33 Church Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Blackett |
28 Sorensen Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Blacktown |
159 - 171 Walters Road |
4 |
House |
Fri 03 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Lot 3 & 8, 159-171 Walters Road |
Residential Land |
Fri 03 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
13 Leslie Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
28 Twilight Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
8 Finlay Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
6 Mariko Place |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
7 Burke Street |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Blakehurst |
2 Como Street |
7 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:45 am |
link |
Bligh Park |
19 Jacobs Place |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Bondi |
1/258 Bondi Road |
4 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
6/7-11 Henderson Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
8B/27 Ocean Street North |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
9/17A Ocean Street North |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
4/24 New Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
7/241 Old South Head Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1606/18-20 Ocean Street North |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
3/24 Sandridge Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
46 Imperial Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Bondi Beach |
6 Forest Knoll Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
9/3 Cox Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Bondi Junction |
801/253-255 Oxford Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
11 Walter Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
32 Bon Accord Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
9 Lipsom Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Bonnet Bay |
61 Buchanan Avenue |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Bossley Park |
11 Macedon Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Botany |
1/88 Tenterden Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
10 Wiggins Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
145 Bay Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 am |
link |
8 Hastings Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Bowen Mountain |
28 Bowen Mountain Road |
4 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Box Hill |
14 Romagnola Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
17 Pridham Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
29 Pleasance Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
76 Galloway Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
118 Hannaford Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
2:45 pm |
link |
Breakfast Point |
32/57 Peninsula Drive |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
27/35-39 Peninsula Drive |
3 |
Apartment |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
12:00 am |
link |
Brighton-Le-Sands |
8/13 Hercules Road |
1 |
Unit |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
7:00 pm |
link |
8E/36 Princess Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Bronte |
9 Blandford Avenue |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Brooklyn |
19 Ross Street |
Residential Land |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Brookvale |
14/23b-27 Pine Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Bundeena |
50 Eric Street |
8 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Burraneer |
14 Coolangatta Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
181 Woolooware Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Burwood |
323/1 Railway Parade |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Busby |
7 Karoola Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Cabramatta |
74 Fairview Road |
9 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:45 am |
link |
43 Smiths Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Caddens |
37 Cadda Ridge Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Cambridge Park |
18 Pembrooke Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Cammeray |
29/331 Miller Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Camperdown |
146 Salisbury Road |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
301/5 Sterling Circuit |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
57/5-11 Pyrmont Bridge Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:45 pm |
link |
73/5-11 Pyrmont Bridge Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Campsie |
5/72 Ninth Avenue |
1 |
Unit |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1/43 First Avenue |
2 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
18 Oswald Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
26 Beamish Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
26 Wade Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
73 Viking Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Canley Heights |
168 Canley Vale Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
30 Allenby Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Canley Vale |
4/31 Bareena Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Canterbury |
5 Ward Avenue |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Caringbah South |
2E Wentworth Street |
5 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
12b Oleander Parade |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
30 Alice Street |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
6 Blamey Avenue |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
110 Telopea Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:45 pm |
link |
547 Port Hacking Road |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
9 Bruce Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Carlingford |
14 Fleming Street |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
24/2 Freeman Place |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
5 Carolyn Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
783 Pennant Hills Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Carlton |
16 Edgehill Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
38 Planthurst Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Carramar |
6 Sanderson Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Castle Hill |
2/5 Sherwin Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
20/4 Orange Grove |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
53 Pentonville Parade |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
24 Parsonage Road |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
5 Susan Parade |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
135 Tuckwell Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
15 Ashmead Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
22 Ridgecrop Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
24 Woodhill Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:45 pm |
link |
33 Armidale Crescent |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:45 pm |
link |
4/3 Elabana Crescent |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
G17/16 Middleton Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
62/23-35 Crane Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Castlecrag |
2 The Tor Walk |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Casula |
10 Lindsay Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
15 Tucker Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
20 David Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Cattai |
8 Mitchell Park Road |
7 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Centennial Park |
33/1-5 Cook Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
8/30-38 Cook Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
Charmhaven |
10 Hunter Street |
4 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Chatswood |
10/42 View Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
12 McLean Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
35/75 Stanley Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
400 Penshurst Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Cheltenham |
4 Mason Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Cherrybrook |
21/75-77 New Line Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
10 Nadine Close |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
104 Franklin Road Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
8/30-34 Greenoaks Avenue |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Chester Hill |
19 Ian Crescent |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
7 Veronica Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Chifley |
38-38A Burke Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
6 Giles Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Chippendale |
43/39 Dangar Place |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
512/3 Carlton Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
8:30 am |
link |
Chiswick |
20 Burns Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Clovelly |
12 Shackel Avenue |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
5/34 Melrose Parade |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Collaroy Plateau |
38 & 38a Plateau Road |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Colyton |
11 Shane Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:45 pm |
link |
51 Brooker Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Concord |
14A Archer Street |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
20A Rhonda Place |
3 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
Condell Park |
4/62 Taylor Street |
4 |
Townhouse |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
112 Hunter Street |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
12A Townsend Street |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
3/29 Market Street |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
32 Augusta Street |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
42 Wren Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Connells Point |
235 Connells Point Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Constitution Hill |
10 Doig Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Coogee |
7/12-14 Brook Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
3/158 Oberon Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
184-186 Brook Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
2/242 Rainbow Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
6/102 Mount Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
6/156 Oberon Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
7/3 Nathan Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
8 Higgs Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
8/230 Arden Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Cremorne |
8/76-80 Belgrave Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1B Samora Avenue |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
25/34-38 Gerard Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
302/2 Macpherson Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
31B Rangers Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Cremorne Point |
2/33 Milson Road |
4 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
15/8 Wulworra Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Cromer |
79 Tennyson Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Cronulla |
9/72-74 Parramatta Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
4A Kirkwood Road |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
51B Flinders Road |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
6/16-24 Nicholson Parade |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:45 pm |
link |
Crows Nest |
4/50-52 Albany Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Croydon Park |
41 Hampton Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
44 Georges River Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
62A Portland Street |
2 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
65 Hampton Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:15 pm |
link |
Dangar Island |
129 Riverview Avenue |
Residential Land |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Darling Point |
21/11 Yarranabbe Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
3/16a Darling Point Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
606/2 Darling Point Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
12/121-123 Darling Point Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1/29-33 Mona Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Darlinghurst |
21/227 Crown Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1607/3 Kings Cross Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
304/136-142 Barcom Avenue |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
37 Womerah Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
58 Yurong Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
G04 / 18-28 Neild Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Davistown |
53 Davis Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Dee Why |
504/1 Saint David Avenue |
1 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
401/14-18 Francis Street |
2 |
Unit |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
407/12 Howard Avenue |
2 |
Unit |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
88/4-16 Kingsway |
3 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
9/605 Pittwater Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
10/180 Pacific Parade |
3 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
22/11 Sturdee Parade |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
3203/10 Sturdee Parade |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
5/77 Howard Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
5/8 Avon Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Denham Court |
18 Asperula Place |
Residential Land |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Denistone |
1/492 Blaxland Road |
4 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
2/472-474 Blaxland Road |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Denistone East |
1/6 Brabyn Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
3 Salter Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
9A Kings Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
Double Bay |
503/349 New South Head Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Dover Heights |
133 Military Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Drummoyne |
4/17 Marlborough Street |
4 |
Townhouse |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
10 Broughton (cnr Ullathorne) Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
103/4 Stuart Crescent |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
43/84 St Georges Crescent |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Dulwich Hill |
213/429-449 New Canterbury Road |
1 |
Unit |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
5/12-14 Myra Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
8/435 Marrickville Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
80/10-14 Terry Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
12 Channel Street |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
215/370 New Canterbury Road (access Via Seaview St) |
2 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
160B Denison Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
169 Denison Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
8:15 am |
link |
17/2 Williams Parade |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
8/18-20 Terrace Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Apartment 32/793-799 New Canterbury Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:15 pm |
link |
Dural |
35 Derriwong Road |
Residential Land |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
45 Jenner Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
6 & 6A Frensham Place |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
726d Old Northern Road |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Earlwood |
11 Francis Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
18 Schofield Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
24 Waterside Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
26A Narani Crescent |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
541 Homer Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
87 Bayview Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:45 am |
link |
99 Bedford Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
East Gosford |
8 Caroline Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
5 Diana Street |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
East Hills |
15a Worsley Street |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
East Killara |
17 Saiala Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
59 Koola Avenue |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
East Ryde |
294 Pittwater Road |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
9 Bronhill Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Eastlakes |
19 Robinson Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
33/66 Mascot Drive |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Eastwood |
16 Cocos Avenue |
6 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
14/12 May Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
31 O'Keefe Crescent |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
6 Harley Crescent |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:15 pm |
link |
87 Terry Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:15 pm |
link |
Edensor Park |
19 Pokolbin Place |
5 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Edmondson Park |
72 Buchan Avenue |
Residential Land |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
33 Antwerp Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Elanora Heights |
37 Lumeah Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Elizabeth Bay |
1B/20-22 Onslow Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
5+6/2 Billyard Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
35A/100 Elizabeth Bay Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
803/2-6 Birtley Place |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
Enfield |
12 Plymouth Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Engadine |
1 Beethoven Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Enmore |
15 Harrington Street |
10 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
23 Marian Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
Epping |
12 Helen Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
14 Hills Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
3/40 Stanley Road |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
409/28 Cliff Road |
3 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
86 Cliff Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
B306/18-22 Carlingford Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
G01/18-22 Maida Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
G6/18-22 Maida Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:45 am |
link |
Ermington |
2/2-10 Nordica Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
3 Batten Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Erskineville |
3206/2 Nassau Lane |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
52 Rochford Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
6 Ada Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
66 Burren Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
68 Charles Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Fairfield |
14 Adam Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Fairfield East |
52 Campbell Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Fairfield West |
2 Dyson Street |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
4 Frome Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Fairlight |
3 Arthur Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
1/26 Fairlight Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
1/226 Sydney Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Faulconbridge |
10 Karen Place |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
24 Wigram Road |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Five Dock |
25 Norman Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
72/57-63 Fairlight Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
8/50 Kings Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Forest Lodge |
2605/7 Scotsman Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
9/213 Wigram Road |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
413/159 Ross Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
42 Ross Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Terrace 2, 69 Hereford Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Frenchs Forest |
12 Frenchs Forest Road East |
Residential Land |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
2:45 pm |
link |
18 Rangers Retreat Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
36 Nandi Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
55 Parni Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
7A Moira Place |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
9 Jindabyne Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
Georges Hall |
6 Oak Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Girraween |
20 Carinya Road |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
2/187 Targo Road |
3 |
Villa |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Gladesville |
1/6-8 Flagstaff Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
28 Chapman Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
7/12 Pearson Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Gledswood Hills |
14 Kinloch Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
28 Glendiver Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:45 pm |
link |
Glendenning |
3 Rigel Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Glenfield |
Lot 2 Campbelltown Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Glenhaven |
1 Glenshee Place |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Glenmore Park |
43 Gunyah Drive |
5 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Glenning Valley |
2 White Fig Drive |
Residential Land |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Glenorie |
61 Cairnes Road |
5 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Glenwood |
12 Rothwell Circuit |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
16 Applebox Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
3 Wanaaring Terrace |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
27 Cookson Place |
3 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
1:45 pm |
link |
Glossodia |
72 Wenban Road |
5 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Gordon |
3/29-31 Moree Street |
4 |
Townhouse |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1/713 Pacific Highway |
3 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
29/29-33 Dumaresq Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
3/16-24 Merriwa Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
302/3 Fitzsimons Lane |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
404/888a Pacific Highway |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
508/904 Pacific Highway |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Gorokan |
25 The Corso |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Grantham Farm |
24 Dhaya Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Granville |
7 Milton Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
3:15 pm |
link |
66 Clyde Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
7 First Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Green Valley |
4B Neptune Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:45 pm |
link |
72 Cockatiel Circuit |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Greenacre |
18 Hebe Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
1 Hewitt Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
14A Wentworth Street |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
15 Banksia Road |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
172 Wilbur Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
1A Bettina Court |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
27 Suva Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
59A Juno Parade |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
9 Shannon Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Greenhills Beach |
3 Shorebird Parade |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
79 Greenhills Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Greystanes |
8 Taylor Street |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
47 BRADMAN STREET |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
76 Lance Crescent |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Guildford |
12 Trenton Road |
1 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
110 Fairfield Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
207 And 20 Fowler Road |
1 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
24 Hinchen Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
29 Shackel Avenue |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
56 Salisbury Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
64 Rowley Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
Gymea |
1/365 President Avenue |
4 |
Townhouse |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
26 North West Arm Road |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
125 Forest Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
22 Humberstone Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:15 am |
link |
Gymea Bay |
13 Arcadia Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
138 Coonong Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:15 pm |
link |
Haberfield |
29 Kingston Street |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
64 Dobroyd Parade |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
39 Loudon Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
Halekulani |
135 Manoa Road |
3 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Hamlyn Terrace |
21 Coventry Lane |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Hillsdale |
G01/228B Bunnerong Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Hinchinbrook |
13 Daydream Crescent |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
33 Walgett Close |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:15 pm |
link |
Homebush |
508/9 Nipper Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
78/208 Parramatta Road |
1 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Homebush West |
1/1 Exeter Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Hornsby |
1/76-80 Hunter Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
41 Ethel Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
9 Lochness Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Hornsby Heights |
3 Amy Place |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Horsley Park |
232 Lincoln Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Hunters Hill |
12 Francis Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
19/12 Margaret Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
8A Farnell Street |
3 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
Hurlstone Park |
10 Griffiths Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
12 Mill Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
21 Dunstaffenage Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
3/74-76 Floss Street |
2 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:15 pm |
link |
Hurstville |
236 Carrington Avenue |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
34 Patrick Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
5A Queens Road |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1 Low Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
7 Low Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Hurstville Grove |
60A Jellicoe Street |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
72 Hurstville Road |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Ingleside |
15 Ingleside Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Jannali |
110 Georges River Road |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Jordan Springs |
94 Armoury Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Kanwal |
1 Buna Road |
3 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
2 Monash Road |
3 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Kareela |
27 Freya Street |
6 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
Kariong |
10 Marbarry Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Kellyville |
11-13 President Road |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
14 Pennybright Place |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
33 Greyfriar Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:15 pm |
link |
39 Queensbury Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
46 Blue Bell Circuit |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
5 Lucas Circuit |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
7 Mardi Court |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
8 Catalina Place |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
30 Bowness Court |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Kellyville Ridge |
28 Rosebrook Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:45 pm |
link |
9 Portal Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Kemps Creek |
120 Victor Avenue |
3 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Kenthurst |
42 Pitt Town Road |
5 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:45 pm |
link |
Killara |
12/645 Pacific Highway |
3 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
40/36-40 Culworth Avenue |
1 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1a Rosebery Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
A303/1-9 Buckingham Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Killarney Heights |
7 Errigal Place |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Killarney Vale |
9 Norton Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Kings Langley |
14 Rearden Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
31 Gilbert Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:15 pm |
link |
7 Rosina Crescent |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Kings Park |
49 Donohue Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Kingsford |
48 Snape Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
64 Barker Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Kingsgrove |
12 Turon Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
55 Junee Crescent |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
7A Miller Street |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
81C Staples Street |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Kirrawee |
12 Wanganui Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
2 Birch Place |
Residential Land |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
10 Gilmore Avenue |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
2 Birch Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Kirribilli |
2/29 Waruda Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Kogarah |
4/55 Green Street |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Koolewong |
25 Couche Crescent |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Kurnell |
174 Prince Charles Parade |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Kurrajong |
48 Willow Glen Road |
4 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
137C Old Bells Line Of Road |
5 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
53 Robertson Street |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Kyeemagh |
96 General Holmes Drive |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
7:00 pm |
link |
97 General Holmes Drive |
2 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Kyle Bay |
48 Riverview Avenue |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Lakemba |
285 Haldon Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Lalor Park |
15 Landy Road |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
42 Christine Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Lane Cove |
6/16-18 Willandra Street |
4 |
Townhouse |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
603/2 Burley Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
14/11-13 Cope Street |
3 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
14/19 Ralston Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
15B Bridge Street |
4 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
19/18-20 Longueville Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
24 Moore Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
266 Burns Bay Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
4/30 Longueville Road |
1 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
50 Parklands Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
56/25 Best Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
63 Centennial Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Lane Cove North |
503B/84 Gordon Crescent |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Lansvale |
13 Huntingdale Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Lavender Bay |
13/22 Mackenzie Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Leichhardt |
1/66 Allen Street |
2 |
Townhouse |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
33 Allen Street |
2 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
206/45 Upward Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
44 Excelsior Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Apartment 39/30-40 George Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Leppington |
10 Runway Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
5 Gray Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Lethbridge Park |
31 Lucena Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Lewisham |
603/16 Hudson Street |
3 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Lidcombe |
34 Hayes Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
7 Doodson Avenue |
24 |
Unitblock |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Lilli Pilli |
36 Little Turriell Bay Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
Lindfield |
1/6-8 Shout Ridge |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
2/6 Shout Ridge |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1 Baker Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
132/7 Dunstan Grove |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
40/6 Drovers Way |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
47A Bent Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
5/187 Pacific Highway |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
502/29 Lindfield Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
554/5-7 Dunstan Grove |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
62 Chelmsford Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
63 Provincial Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
91 Bent Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
B102/6-8 Shout Ridge |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Loftus |
22A Kurri Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:15 pm |
link |
Long Jetty |
23 Surf Street |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Longueville |
7 Mary Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Lower Portland |
1162 River Road |
4 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Lurnea |
8 Denison Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Macmasters Beach |
87 Beachview Esplanade |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Macquarie Park |
5/4 Durham Close |
3 |
Townhouse |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
2105/3 Mooltan Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Malabar |
21 Zions Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
3/3 Adams Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
70 Victoria Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
85 Bilga Crescent |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
Manly |
LG1/13 East Esplanade |
2 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
2/35 Eurobin Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
4/2-4 Pine Street |
1 |
Studio |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
57 Alexander Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
59/20 Bonner Avenue |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Manly Vale |
20/53 Campbell Parade |
1 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
22 Addiscombe Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Marayong |
18 Bluett Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
123A Davis Road |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
57 Curran Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Mardi |
3 David Mews |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Maroubra |
465 Beauchamp Road |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
13/16 Maroubra Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
270/116-132 Maroubra Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
2A Beaumond Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:45 am |
link |
5 Galvin Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
701/98-102 Maroubra Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
9 Ron Filbee Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
99 Mons Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Marrickville |
103/525 Illawarra Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
3/23-25 Arthur Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
509/180 Livingstone Road |
1 |
Unit |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
6/38 George Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
62 Renwick Street |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
86 Renwick Street |
2 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
5/75 Warren Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:15 pm |
link |
14 Cavey Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
148 Addison Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
20 Illawarra Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
23 Roseby Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
321 Marrickville Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
5 Gladstone Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Marsden Park |
15 Conkerberry Street (Melonba) |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
66 Avocet Circuit |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
84 Westbrook Circuit |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Marsfield |
5A Katoa Place |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
3 Sobraon Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
59A Abuklea Road |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:15 pm |
link |
9 Burns Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Mascot |
304/260 Coward Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Matraville |
14/505-507 Bunnerong Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
19 Hunter Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
32 Flanders Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
45 Pozieres Avenue |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
C12/1-7 Daunt Avenue |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
Mays Hill |
23 Peggy Street |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Meadowbank |
14/117 Bowden Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
36/117 Bowden Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Menai |
2 Blackthorn Circuit |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
2/32-98 Bishop Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
56 Carter Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Merrylands |
35 Desmond Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
38 Arcadia Street |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
27a Farnell Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
42 Excelsior Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
45 Merrylands Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
47 Merrylands Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
5+5a+5b Merrylands Road |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
58 Merrylands Road |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
6/36-38 Addlestone Road |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
10 Coleman Street |
Residential Land |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Middleton Grange |
152 Middleton Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
31 Flight Circuit |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Miller |
6 & 8 Wangaella Street |
8 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Milperra |
5 Cambrai Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Milsons Point |
32/48 Alfred Street |
Studio |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Minchinbury |
4 Ann Minchin Way |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Miranda |
32a Carramar Crescent |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
167 Karimbla Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
28 Violet Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
60 Garnet Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
7/1 Kareena Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
9 Clifford Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Mona Vale |
1687 Pittwater Road |
12 |
Unitblock |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
2/76-78 Park Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
7/151-153 Darley Street West |
3 |
Townhouse |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
113 Narrabeen Park Parade |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
1/1731 Pittwater Road |
3 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
10 Wallaby Circuit |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Monterey |
7/154-156 The Grand Parade |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:15 pm |
link |
Moorebank |
20 Selway Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
214 Nuwarra Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
7 Brickfield Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
9 Curtis Crescent |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
Mosman |
20A Euryalus Street |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
1/155 Middle Head Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
1/67A Avenue Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
11/55 Prince Albert Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
193 Raglan Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
2/20 Somerset Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
204/55 Harbour Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
23/190 Spit Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
401/116 Belmont Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
404/116 Belmont Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
9 Avenue Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
Mount Colah |
21 Bass Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
5 Red Cedar Drive |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
8 Burra Close |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Mount Kuring-Gai |
23 Church Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
2C Crawford Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Mount Pritchard |
16 Hemphill Avenue |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
2 Belvedere Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
Mulgoa |
13 Donohoes Avenue |
5 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Narellan |
27 Clinton Drive |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Naremburn |
33 Rhodes Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Narrabeen |
8/10 Waterloo Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Narwee |
3 Windarra Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
2:45 pm |
link |
78 Shorter Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Neutral Bay |
1/28 Undercliff Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
13/4 Rangers Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
3 Powell Street |
6 |
Unitblock |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
43/199-207 Military Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
66 Spruson Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
76A Undercliff Street |
3 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Newport |
4 Imbara Place |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
13 Bungan Head Road |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
36a Nullaburra Road |
3 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
5/32 Seaview Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
76 Herbert Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Newtown |
2/101-103 Wells Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
2/15-19 Egan Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
36 Darley Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
46 Egan Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:45 am |
link |
Norah Head |
14 Soldiers Point Drive |
2 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Normanhurst |
13/15 Huddart Avenue |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
North Avoca |
5 Hibiscus Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
North Balgowlah |
19 Burringbar Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:45 am |
link |
North Bondi |
13/22 Hardy Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
2/102 Clyde Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:15 pm |
link |
4/123 Hastings Parade |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
58 Murriverie Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
North Curl Curl |
1 Blackwood Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
North Gosford |
5 Plateau Road |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
North Kellyville |
1 Windon Avenue |
6 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
21 Mebbin Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
58 Springbrook Boulevard |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
6:45 pm |
link |
8 Culgoa Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
North Narrabeen |
83 Powderworks Road |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
North Parramatta |
22 Ferris Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
North Richmond |
4 Tyne Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
North Rocks |
118 North Rocks Road |
Residential Land |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
59 Lawndale Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
6 Bray Court |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
North Ryde |
30 David Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
2/53 Morshead Street |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
31 Bridge Road |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:45 am |
link |
5 Numa Road |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
53A Edmondson Street |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
North Strathfield |
C111/27-29 George Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
North Sydney |
22/52 High Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:45 pm |
link |
903/150 Pacific Highway |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Northbridge |
49 Tunks Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:45 pm |
link |
57 Baroona Road |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Northmead |
39 Centenary Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Oatlands |
35 Kerrie Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
45 Hunterford Crescent |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
12 Riverview Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
5/117-119 Bettington Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Oatley |
15 Wonoona Parade West |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
79 Myall Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Oyster Bay |
60 Como Road |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
157b Oyster Bay Road |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:45 am |
link |
Paddington |
6/188 Glenmore Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
23 West Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
37 Iris Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
44 Cecil Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
6 Liverpool Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
62 Hargrave Street |
4 |
Terrace |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
7 Hopewell Street |
3 |
Terrace |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
7/352 Moore Park Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Padstow |
41 Springfield Road |
2 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
41B Lang Street |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
40 Ryan Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Pagewood |
104/55 Holloway Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
3 Prince Edward Circle |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Palm Beach |
876 Barrenjoey Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Panania |
52 Cammarlie Street |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
11 Baldi Avenue |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
184B Bransgrove Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Parramatta |
5/8-10 Broughton Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
6/32 Tennyson Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Peakhurst |
72a Ogilvy Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
78B Belmore Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
Penrith |
47 Ceres Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Penshurst |
5 Clarence Street |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
78 Railway Parade |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Plumpton |
2 Poverello Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
31 Parkwood Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Potts Point |
1708/73 Victoria Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
502/37 Bayswater Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
5/120 Brougham Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Prairiewood |
12 Dunleavy Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
7 O'meally Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Prestons |
3 Barcelona Drive |
9 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
37 Marulan Way |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Lot 17 Split Close |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Prospect |
48 Hampton Crescent |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Punchbowl |
1 Duncan Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
16 Cullens Road |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
316/1562 Canterbury Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
47 Griffiths Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
47 Scott Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Pymble |
1217/8 Avon Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
40/4-8 Bobbin Head Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
117 Ryde Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
17 Golfers Parade |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
4 Coleridge Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
508/5 Pymble Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
64 Golfers Parade |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
8 Larnock Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
B206/1 Avon Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
Pyrmont |
8C/4 Distillery Drive |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
44/104 Miller Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:15 pm |
link |
Quakers Hill |
1 Hopwood Glade |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
12 Muccillo Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
17B Denton Grove |
3 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
20 Sapphire Circuit |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
21 Narrabri Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
25/38 Hillcrest Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
38 Illabo Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
42 Kashmir Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
5 Kerstin Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
53 Zammit Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
74 Tallagandra Drive |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
39 Gracelands Drive |
3 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Randwick |
3/120A Clovelly Road |
3 |
Unit |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
510/34-52 Alison Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Mon 06 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
4/52 Bishops Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
6/20 Glebe Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
2/53-55B Frenchmans Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
12/65 Avoca Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
120 Alison Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
190 Clovelly Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
193 Rainbow Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
5 / 23 Pine Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
5 Farnham Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
6/86 Alison Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
8 Judge Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Redfern |
77 Wells Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
5/8 Renwick Street |
2 |
Townhouse |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
25 Little Cleveland Street |
2 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
101/199 Regent Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
11/137-141 Regent Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
524 Elizabeth Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
D2115/780 Bourke Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
Regents Park |
178 Joseph Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
30/54-58 Amy Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Revesby |
7 Carrington Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
7 Tompson Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Revesby Heights |
18 Fewtrell Avenue |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
18a Fewtrell Avenue |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Rhodes |
950/2 Macquet Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Richmond |
73 Pitt Street |
3 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Riverstone |
2 Ryan Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
21 Pina Road |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Riverwood |
29 Baumans Road |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
19 Sirius Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
2 Thurlow Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
30B Bonaparte Street |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Rockdale |
602/376 Princes Highway |
2 |
Apartment |
Mon 06 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
3/5-7 Aboukir Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
41 Oswell Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Rodd Point |
78 Henley Marine Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Rose Bay |
2/32-34 The Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
9/744 New South Head Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Rosebery |
801/107 Dalmeny Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Rosehill |
1009/110-114 James Ruse Drive |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
42/9-11 Weston Street |
1 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Roselands |
61 Hilton Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
86 Payten Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
G10 98 Payten Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Roseville |
1A Earl Street |
6 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
49/17-25 Boundary Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
5/9-15 Kings Avenue |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Rouse Hill |
48 Natasha Parade |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Rozelle |
24B Moore Street |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Rushcutters Bay |
807/76 Roslyn Gardens |
Studio |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Russell Lea |
1/14 Margaret Street |
3 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
25A The Parade |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
3 Lucas Avenue |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
55 Russell Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Rydalmere |
1 Pryor Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
56 Dudley Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
9 Yimbala Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
Ryde |
105/101 Church Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
13 Pidding Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
18 Searle Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
19 Samuel Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
2 Bright Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
24 Ronald Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:45 pm |
link |
3/1 Olive Street |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
38 Potts Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
54A Woodbine Crescent |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
5A Crescent Avenue |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Sadleir |
36 Yalta Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Sans Souci |
7/6-8 Ida Street |
2 |
Villa |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
8/8-12 Evans Street |
2 |
Villa |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
2/97 Napoleon Street |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
24/112 Alfred Street |
2 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:20 am |
link |
Saratoga |
32 Broadwater Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Schofields |
117/12a Isla Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
32 Vopi Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
4 Arcadia Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
43 Triton Parade |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
88 Grima Street |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Seaforth |
41B Castle Circuit |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
57 Castle Circuit |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:20 pm |
link |
Sefton |
167 Wellington Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Shanes Park |
16 Stony Creek Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Shelly Beach |
10 Viscount Close |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
8 Lord Street |
6 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Smithfield |
102 & 104 Oxford Street |
6 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
13 Lindsay Avenue |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
791 The Horsley Drive |
6 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
11 Slender Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
37 Gemoore Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
South Coogee |
148 Moverly Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
19 Wolseley Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
South Hurstville |
148 West Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
192 Woniora Road |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Springfield |
43 Meadow Road |
4 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
St Clair |
61 Rotorua Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
St Ives |
232/132-138 Killeaton Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
33/18 Shinfield Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
39/132-138 Killeaton Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
81/132-138 Killeaton Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1 Ainslie Close |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
111 Collins Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
22 Mawson Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
25 Grevillea Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
404 Mona Vale Road |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
43 Torokina Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
45 Dalton Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
47 Palm Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
49 Torokina Avenue |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
64 Dorset Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
St Leonards |
13/78 Chandos Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
St Marys |
27 Moira Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
75 Hobart Street |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
St Peters |
55 Goodsell Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:35 pm |
link |
Stanhope Gardens |
7 Croyde Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
85 Ponytail Drive |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Stanmore |
6/26 Harrow Road |
1 |
Unit |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
21 Albany Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
74 Cardigan Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Strathfield |
12 Eve Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
83 Barker Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
11 Hunter Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
11 Ravenna Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
13 Thomas Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
18 Fraser Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:15 pm |
link |
21 Howard Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
26 Boden Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
5 Roberts Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
506/23-25 Churchill Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:15 pm |
link |
59 Oxford Road |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Strathfield South |
1 Gregory Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
122 Dean Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Summer Hill |
2 Fleet Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
22 Edward Street |
3 |
Terrace |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
32 Carlton Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Surry Hills |
17/144-154 Commonwealth Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
17/2 Goodlet Street (enter Via 25 Belvoir Street) |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
27/492-500 Elizabeth Street (access Via 27 Belvoir St) |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
38 Denham Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Sydenham |
15 Yelverton Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
64 Yelverton Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
72 Yelverton Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Sydney |
805/35 Shelley Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
294/158-166 Day Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
602/130 Elizabeth Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1202/61-69 Macquarie Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1607/197-199 Castlereagh Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
9.2/2 Phillip Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
Sydney Olympic Park |
23205/2B Figtree Drive |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Sylvania |
42 Tara Street |
8 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
3 Evelyn Street North |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Tamarama |
2/3 Alexander Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Taren Point |
53b Old Taren Point Road |
5 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
56a Woodlands Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Terrigal |
11/39-45 Havenview Road |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
10/9-11 Cadell Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
8 Mittara Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
92 Scenic Highway |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
The Entrance |
10 The Entrance Road |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
The Entrance North |
10/9 Hutton Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
Thornleigh |
76 Dartford Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Toongabbie |
8 Highland Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Tregear |
73 Wilkes Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Turramurra |
15/1292 Pacific Highway |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
20/5-15B Lamond Drive |
1 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
58/5-15C Lamond Drive |
1 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
134 Burns Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
34/1 Lamond Drive |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
51 The Chase Road |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
54 Holmes Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
62 Murdoch Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
Umina Beach |
7 York Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Vaucluse |
26 Girilang Avenue |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
24 Hopetoun Avenue |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
3A Gilliver Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
6/15 Isabel Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Wahroonga |
44/3-13 Bundarra Avenue South |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
1 Leuna Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
14 Clissold Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
18A Woonona Avenue |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
21 Roland Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:45 pm |
link |
6 Warwick Place |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
76 Boundary Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Wallarah |
30 Bruce Crescent |
3 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Warrawee |
13/1389 Pacific Highway |
1 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
36/1-3 Eulbertie Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Warriewood |
11 Carpenter Crescent |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
25 Kingfisher Way |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
364/79-91 Macpherson Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
6 Manooka Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Wattle Grove |
145 Australis Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
7 Eildon Court |
7 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Waverley |
56 Carrington Road |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Waverton |
9/2 Waverton Avenue |
2 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:15 pm |
link |
4A/26 Ross Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Wentworth Point |
1007/11 Wentworth Place |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
436/2 Wattlebird Road |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
811/16 Hill Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Wentworthville |
18/27 Veron Street |
3 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
1F Bennett Street |
2 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
46 Emert Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
7/23 Smith Street |
3 |
Villa |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
7/49 Essington Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Werrington |
5 Isabella Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
West Hoxton |
144 Second Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
West Pennant Hills |
10 Nerang Close |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
12 Deakin Place |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
16 Isobell Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
26 Dean Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
3/171 Victoria Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:15 am |
link |
4 Jacana Place |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
497 Pennant Hills Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
57 Glenhope Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
West Pymble |
20 Yarrennan Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
27 Warrowa Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
West Ryde |
1/29 Tramway Street |
4 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
20 Farnell Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
7 James Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
79-81 Station Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Westleigh |
8 Timbarra Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Westmead |
27/1 Reid Avenue |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
3/15 Mowle Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
7/47 Wentworth Avenue |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Wilberforce |
494 Putty Road |
6 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Wiley Park |
9/97-99 The Boulevard |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Willoughby |
2/636 Willoughby Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Winmalee |
32 Moray Street |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
7:00 pm |
link |
Winston Hills |
33 Churchill Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Wollstonecraft |
13/30 Morton Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
415/40 King Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
5/20 Milner Crescent |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Woodcroft |
32 Munmorah Circuit |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Woodpark |
1/73 Woodpark Road |
5 |
Townhouse |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Woollahra |
1 / 410 Edgecliff Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
14 Edgecliff Road |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
79 Queen Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
79B Wallaroy Road |
3 |
Apartment |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
3/134-142 Edgecliff Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
4/342 Edgecliff Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
41/16-18 Rosemont Avenue |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
6/344 Edgecliff Road |
2 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Woolooware |
11 Hill Street Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
2a Short Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Wyee Point |
15 Mulwala Drive |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Wyoming |
16 Macgregor Street |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
8 Wistaria Street |
2 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Yagoona |
301 Marion Street |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
30 Rangers Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Yarrawarrah |
16 Geraldton Place |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
Yattalunga |
20A Mundoora Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Yowie Bay |
55 Attunga Road |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Rest Of NSW |
Adamstown Heights |
12 Princeton Avenue |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Albury |
438 Olive Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Alstonvale |
465 Pearces Creek Road |
4 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Anna Bay |
18 Hanson Avenue |
5 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
43 Argyle Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Armidale |
63 Rusden Street |
4 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Austinmer |
Lot 101 56-64 Asquith Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Ballimore |
99R Goan Creek Road |
3 |
Other |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Ballina |
175 Fox Street |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
208 North Creek Road |
6 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Banora Point |
1 Worendo Place |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
49 Glen Ayr Drive |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Belmont |
58 Evans Street |
5 |
House |
Fri 03 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Belmont North |
22 Buttaba Avenue |
3 |
House |
Fri 03 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
75 Harrison Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Berkeley |
440 Northcliffe Drive |
3 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Boat Harbour |
10 Tomaree Crescent |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Bowral |
21 Myrtle Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
24 Daphne Street |
Residential Land |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
26 Merilbah Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Bradbury |
19 Greenoaks Avenue |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Branxton |
12 Sutton Grove |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Brightwaters |
73 Dandaraga Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:45 pm |
link |
Broken Hill |
130 Gaffney Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
509 Uranium Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
665 Blende Street |
1 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
701 Wolfram Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Broulee |
8 Iluka Street |
4 |
House |
Fri 03 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Brunswick Heads |
4/38 Mullumbimbi Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Bungalora |
57 Thoroughbred Place |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Burradoo |
105 Burradoo Road |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
9-11 Toongoon Road |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Calderwood |
8 Brotheridge Avenue |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
96 O'Neils Road |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Cams Wharf |
37 Kingfisher Circuit |
2 |
Townhouse |
Fri 03 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Cardiff |
37 Cedar Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:15 pm |
link |
Cardiff Heights |
244 Wallsend Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Carrington |
18 Robertson Street |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Catherine Hill Bay |
37 Hopwood Close |
4 |
House |
Fri 03 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
41 Hopwood Close |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Charlestown |
13/13 Roberts Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
20 Buller Street |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Cobbitty |
9 Wattleseed Avenue |
4 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Congewai |
807 Congewai Road |
3 |
Lifestyle |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Cooks Hill |
14 Corlette Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Cooranbong |
207 Currans Road |
6 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Corlette |
14 Spinnaker Way |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
172 Spinnaker Way |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
2/27 Trumpeter Circuit |
3 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
37 Sergeant Baker Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
44 Sergeant Baker Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
7 Seagrass Circuit |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
82 Wallawa Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Corrimal |
7 Jones Place |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Coutts Crossing |
21 Kerrani Place |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Crookwell |
537 Redground Road |
Livestock |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Cudal |
"Highfield East" 170 Kurrajong Road |
Lifestyle |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Deniliquin |
248 Scott Rogers Lane |
4 |
Lifestyle |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Dorrigo |
507 Shephards Road |
Other |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
8591 Armidale Road |
3 |
Other |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
East Corrimal |
105 Pioneer Road |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
Eleebana |
86 Cherry Road |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Fairy Meadow |
93 Hopewood Crescent |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Figtree |
22 Burgess Avenue |
4 |
House |
Mon 06 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
22 Springfield Avenue |
4 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Fingal Bay |
59 Shoreline Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Fletcher |
3 Adeline Crescent |
6 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Goulburn |
9A Princess Street |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
1/42 Cowper Street |
3 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
208 Narelle Lane |
Lifestyle |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
37 William Street |
4 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
4 Dianella Place |
4 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Grafton |
3/2 Eversley Place |
2 |
Unit |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Gundaroo |
128 Dairy Creek Road |
1 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Hamilton |
115 Lawson Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
12 Samdon Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
2 James Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Hamilton East |
153 Parry Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Hamilton South |
113 Gordon Avenue |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
42 Hibberd Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
Hawks Nest |
5 Jacabba Street |
4 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Haywards Bay |
12 Eastpoint Avenue |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Helensburgh |
20 Shannon Drive |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
22 Frances Street |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
43 Chippendale Place |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Lot 26 Werrong Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Howes Valley |
Address Available On Request |
3 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Inverell |
122 Roseneath Lane |
3 |
Other |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Islington |
67 Fern Street |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Jerrabomberra |
14 Kinlyside Avenue |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
15 Euroka Place |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Kiama |
6/87 Manning Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Mon 06 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
2/81-83 Manning Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
9 Tanner Place |
Residential Land |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Kiama Downs |
20 Cameron Crescent |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Kiama Heights |
15A South Kiama Drive |
3 |
House |
Mon 06 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
125 Attunga Avenue |
2 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
6:30 pm |
link |
Kingscliff |
17 Dinsey Street |
6 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
12:30 pm |
link |
Kooringal |
3 Cooinbil Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:30 am |
link |
Korora |
1/1 Sandy Beach Road |
3 |
Townhouse |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Kotara |
3 Johnson Street |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Lambton |
24 De Vitre Street |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
20 Kendall Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
Lavington |
20 Janette Court |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Lennox Head |
7/74 Ballina Street |
2 |
Unit |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
11 Survey Street |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
2:40 pm |
link |
91 Hutley Drive |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Leumeah |
51 Junction Road |
4 |
Other |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Lithgow |
33 Macaulay Street |
2 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Marmong Point |
14 High Street |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Marrar |
799 Hodges Lane |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Mayfield |
9/103 Crebert Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
19 Church Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
27 Carrington Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
4 Mulgrave Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:45 pm |
link |
Mayfield West |
45 Groongal Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
McLeans Ridges |
16 Satinwood Drive |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Merewether |
22 Pell Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
126 Macquarie Street |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
9 Margaret Street |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
2/18 Helen Street |
2 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
2/35 Merewether Street |
2 |
Unit |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
4 Pell Street |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
9/51 Morgan Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
1/10 Burwood Street |
2 |
Unit |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Merewether Heights |
6 Ashford Parade |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Minimbah |
77 Warrina Circuit |
3 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Moonbi |
"BRAEFARM" 1882 New England Highway |
3 |
Lifestyle |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Moonee Beach |
5 The Corso |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Moss Vale |
1 Roe Street |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
7 Mack Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Mount Hutton |
14/14 Ryhope Street |
3 |
Townhouse |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
4:45 pm |
link |
Mount Keira |
15 Shauna Crescent |
3 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Mount Ousley |
1 Cottage Green |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
8 Burling Avenue |
3 |
House |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Mount Pleasant |
11 Dobinson Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Mullion |
7 Ledgers Creek Road |
Other |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
Mullumbimby |
15 Parakeet Place |
3 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
Nelson Bay |
1 Wallawa Road |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:00 pm |
link |
117 Government Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
3/5 Ondine Close |
3 |
Apartment |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
New Lambton |
114 Regent Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:45 am |
link |
14 Longworth Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
New Lambton Heights |
14 Hollywood Parade |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Newcastle |
105/11 Perkins Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
409/4 Honeysuckle Drive |
1 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
29/7 King Street |
3 |
Apartment |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Newcastle East |
9 Shortland Esplanade |
4 |
House |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Newcastle West |
201/470 King Street |
1 |
Apartment |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Newrybar |
92 Phillips Road |
5 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
3:30 pm |
link |
Nords Wharf |
Address Available On Request |
Residential Land |
Fri 03 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
North Albury |
1043 Caratel Street |
5 |
House |
Tue 07 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
North Haven |
12 David Campbell Street |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
North Macksville |
38 BELLEVUE DRIVE |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Nowra |
29 Worrigee Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Numinbah |
2327 Numinbah Road |
4 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Oak Flats |
56 Deakin Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Ocean Shores |
17 Yengarie Way |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
One Mile |
12 Frost Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Oran Park |
26 Atlee Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:30 pm |
link |
Orange |
"Avondale" 306 Cowriga Road |
6 |
Lifestyle |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
127 Adair Drive |
Lifestyle |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
8 Georgia Oak Avenue |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Oura |
2969 Oura Road |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Perthville |
Lot 329, DP750354 Lot 329 Prince Street |
Residential Land |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Port Macquarie |
20A Portside Crescent |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
26 Home Street |
12 |
Unitblock |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
7 Seascape Place |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
8 Verde Retreat |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Queanbeyan |
7 Symonds Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Raworth |
22 & 22A Isla Street |
5 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Redhead |
6 Ebsworth Street |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Rutherford |
36 Diamond Circuit |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
9:00 am |
link |
Salamander Bay |
230A Soldiers Point Road |
4 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
405 Soldiers Point Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
46 Boronia Drive |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
5 Shores Close |
3 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
83 Foreshore Drive |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
9 The Jib |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
Salt Ash |
220 Lemon Tree Passage Road |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
4:30 pm |
link |
South Grafton |
14 Keiro Road |
5 |
Other |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
148 Bent Street |
2 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
37 Vere Street |
4 |
House |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
6:00 pm |
link |
Speers Point |
3 Maran Street |
Residential Land |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
5:30 pm |
link |
4 Nord Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Stanwell Park |
18 Seaview Crescent |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Stonehenge |
172 Hazelwood Road |
2 |
Other |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
10:45 am |
link |
Stuart Town |
5547 Burrendong Way |
Residential Land |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Swansea |
152 Northcote Avenue |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Tahmoor |
20 Stokes Road |
3 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Tamworth |
16 Oliver Street |
5 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
Taree |
1 Emily Close |
5 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Temagog |
Lot 122, Temagog Road |
Residential Land |
Sat 04 May, 2024 |
1:15 pm |
link |
The Hill |
110 Church Street |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
The Ponds |
40 Allambie Street |
4 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
11:45 am |
link |
Thirroul |
55 Armagh Parade |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
9:30 am |
link |
Tighes Hill |
1 George Street |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Tomerong |
46 Eucalypt Lane |
6 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:00 am |
link |
Tura Beach |
2/244 Pacific Way |
2 |
Duplex/Semi-Detached |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Ulladulla |
1/168 Camden Street |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Upper Copmanhurst |
"Talley's", Clarence Way |
Livestock |
Wed 08 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Wallaroo |
1128 Wallaroo Road |
4 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
5:00 pm |
link |
Wangi Wangi |
203 Watkins Road |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
12:00 pm |
link |
Waratah |
21 Delando Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Warners Bay |
107 Bayview Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:30 pm |
link |
Werombi |
40 Hayters Lane |
4 |
Acreage/Semi-Rural |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
West Wallsend |
44 Carrington Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:15 pm |
link |
Whitebridge |
6 Rae Cove |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Windale |
6 Sturt Street |
3 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
11:15 am |
link |
Wingham |
33 Summerville Street |
3 |
House |
Thu 09 May, 2024 |
3:00 pm |
link |
Wollongbar |
5 Smiths Lane |
3 |
House |
Sun 12 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |
Woolgoolga |
60 Melaleuca Avenue |
4 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
1:00 pm |
link |
63 Cassia Lane |
2 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
2:00 pm |
link |
Yamba |
75 Melaleuca Drive |
5 |
House |
Sat 11 May, 2024 |
10:30 am |
link |
Young |
"Kirks" Kingsvale Road, KINGSVALE Via |
Cropping |
Fri 10 May, 2024 |
11:00 am |
link |