NOTE: Please check the ad to ensure times have not changed on the auction. Some properties may also have sold prior, withdrawn or have been rescheduled.

The below counts of auctions represent most recent known auction dates for the coming week. Counts may well change during the week based on new listings. The counts include properties that may have been withdrawn and/or sold prior.

Nationwide Totals:

CitySaturday Rest of Week
Sydney776 166
Melbourne427 260
Brisbane78 26
Perth12 3
Adelaide68 29
Canberra69 12
Darwin5 4
Hobart0 0
StateSaturday Rest of Week Link
All NSW901 248 Auctions in NSW
All VIC456 271 Auctions in VIC
All QLD131 100 Auctions in QLD
All WA12 10 Auctions in WA
All SA68 37 Auctions in SA
All ACT69 12 Auctions in ACT
All NT5 4 Auctions in NT
All TAS2 1 Auctions in TAS

Sydney

Abbotsford

15/1 Harbourview Crescent 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
18/60 St Albans Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:15 pm link
4/46 St Albans Street 2 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Agnes Banks

Lot 214A & Lot 214B, Yarramundi Lane Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Alexandria

46/240-272 Lawrence Street 1 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
111-113 Buckland Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
3/142 Lawrence Street 2 Terrace Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
7/142 Lawrence Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
76 / 1 Shirley Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:45 pm link
84 Mitchell Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:45 pm link

Alfords Point

7 Casuarina Road 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Allambie Heights

16/46 Kentwell Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:15 pm link
30 Lyly Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
34 Lyly Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Allawah

4 Burraneer Close 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Annandale

163 Johnston Street 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
155 Trafalgar Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
172 Trafalgar Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
297 Young Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
31 View Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
341 Annandale Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Arncliffe

22 Mount Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
6 Park Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
7/43 Firth Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Artarmon

3/1-3 Parkes Road 4 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Ashcroft

54 Strickland 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Ashfield

141 Milton Street 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
214 Holden Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
40 Gower Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Auburn

54 Park Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
83 Chiswick Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Avalon Beach

133B Avalon Parade 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
154 Avalon Parade 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:15 pm link
32 Tasman Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
33 Patrick Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link

Avoca Beach

7 Walder Crescent 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Balgowlah

11/447-449 Sydney Road 2 Unit Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
16 Seaview Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
2 North Harbour Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
2/80 Wanganella Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
202/1 Sylvan Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Balmain

101/2A Rowntree Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
3 Wisbeach Street 1 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
8/75 Glassop Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
A15, 1 Buchanan Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Balmain East

54-56 Darling Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Bangor

30 Dandarbong Avenue 5 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
30B Dilkara Circuit 5 Duplex/Semi-detached Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
2 / 17-33 Bangaroo Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link

Banksia

34 Railway Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Bankstown

2 Noumea Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Barden Ridge

2 Foster Street 5 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
3/163-169 David Road 4 Townhouse Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Bardwell Park

24 Churchill Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Baulkham Hills

27 Hambledon Avenue 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 7:00 pm link
39 Dobson Crescent 7 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 7:00 pm link
1 Mackillop Drive 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
10 Reppan Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
14 Yattenden Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
171 Seven Hills Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
21 Baker Crescent 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
36 Rockley Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
38 Luculia Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
45 Crestwood Drive 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
91a Seven Hills Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Bayview

22 Jendi Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link

Beacon Hill

183 McIntosh Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
269 Warringah Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 8:30 am link
30 Government Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Beaconsfield

26/161 Queen Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Beaumont Hills

6 Buller Circuit 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
10 Minerva Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Beecroft

22 Albert Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
43 Lamorna Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Bella Vista

19 Blacksmith Court 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
69 Prestige Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Bellevue Hill

23 Arthur Street 5 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
3/281 O'Sullivan Road 3 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
110 Balfour Road 5 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
2/18-20 Blaxland Road 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 8:00 am link
37 Bundarra Road 7 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Belmore

30 Lucerne Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Belrose

97 Prince Charles Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Berowra

12 Glencoe Close 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Berowra Heights

23 Patrick Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link

Beverly Hills

33 Westbrook Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Bexley

44 Percival Street 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
16/2 Caledonian Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:15 am link
466 Forest Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
47 Verdun Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
8/15-17 Ellerslie Road 3 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Bexley North

1 New Illawarra Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Blackheath

6 St Andrews Avenue 4 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 12:00 pm link

Blacktown

41 Pelleas Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
42 Derwent Parade 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
6 Vincent Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
7 Chester Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
9 Sterlini Close 4 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 12:30 pm link

Blakehurst

27 Lynwood Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Bondi

27 Park Parade 4 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
30/41 Ocean Street 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
3/17 Ocean Street 1 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
11/15-17 Denham Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
13 Simpson Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Bondi Beach

4/10 Lamrock Avenue 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
4/21 Lamrock Avenue 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
1/147-149 Hall Street 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
215/180-186 Campbell Parade 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
43 Roscoe Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Bondi Junction

12 Ruthven Street 4 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
1504/80 Ebley Street 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
31 Bon Accord Avenue 4 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
405/80 Ebley Street 1 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
804/81 Grafton Street 3 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
21/17-25 Spring Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Bonnet Bay

174 Washington Drive 4 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Bonnyrigg Heights

3 Jokic Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Bossley Park

21 Coolatai Crescent 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
32 Barker Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
35 Boronia Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Botany

1/28 Folkestone Parade 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
11 Chatham Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
13 Albert Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
21/24 Chelmsford Avenue 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
32/9-19 Myrtle Street 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
610/12 Rancom Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
7 Fabry Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Brighton-Le-Sands

1/19-21 Hercules Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
3/90-92 The Grand Parade 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
8/14 Sellwood Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Bronte

458 Bronte Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Brookvale

23/18-20 Shackel Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
29/1-3 Funda Place 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
7/18 Old Pittwater Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link

Bungarribee

21 Charles Smith Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link

Burraneer

6 Wren Place 5 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
26 Dominic Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Burwood

16 Belgrave Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
904/36-38 Victoria Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:15 pm link

Burwood Heights

80 Liverpool Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:15 pm link

Cammeray

1 Palmer Street 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 7:00 pm link
50 Cairo Street 3 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
96 Cammeray Road 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
17/15 Morden Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
6 Warringa Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Camperdown

69 - 87 Fowler Street 2 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
'Vie' 2501/4 Sterling Circuit 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
25/12-14 Layton Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
316/112-118 Parramatta Road 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
4/8 Dunblane Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
47 St Marys Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
601/1 Missenden Road 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Campsie

24 Wade Street 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Canley Heights

12 Coolibar Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Canley Vale

74 Cardwell Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Canterbury

78 Minter Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Caringbah South

272a Willarong Road 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
36b Wentworth Street 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Wed 28 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
527 Port Hacking Road 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
1 Cumbee Lane 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
18 Castelnau Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:45 am link
54 Yowie Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:15 am link

Carlingford

1 Lyndelle Place 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
52 Lochinvar Parade 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
3 Sherwood Court 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
31/294 Pennant Hills Road 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
40 Snowdon Avenue 7 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:45 pm link

Carlton

16 Paris Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:15 pm link
23 Mill Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
9/6-10 Mill Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Carnes Hill

17 Joseph Wild Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
19 St Luke Way 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Castle Cove

2 Korinya Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
258 Boundary Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:45 pm link

Castle Hill

17/33 Cecil Avenue 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 7:00 pm link
11 Octagonal Avenue 5 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
10 Baronia Circuit 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
15 Donnegal Court 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
32 Kirkwall Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
69 Yaringa Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:15 pm link
7 Oaklea Way 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Castlecrag

13 Edith Street 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
25 The Rampart 5 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
55 The Bulwark 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Casula

10 Lloyd Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
17 Randwick Close 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
25 Hilton Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Cecil Hills

12 Earl Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Centennial Park

106/127-147 Cook Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Chatswood

4/2-6 Bowen Street 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:15 pm link
4/1 Bowen Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
58 Alleyne Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
80 Millwood Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Cheltenham

47 Kethel Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
39c Boronia Avenue 4 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 2:30 pm link

Cherrybrook

12 Treetops Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
15 Jennifer Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:45 pm link
5 Torrens Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:45 pm link

Chester Hill

107 Priam Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
22 Woodland Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link

Chifley

15A Mawson Parade 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
37A Eyre Street 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Chippendale

34 Myrtle Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:15 am link
4 Queen Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Chiswick

143/3 Manta Place 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
37 Burns Crescent 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Clovelly

32 Greville Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
32 Greville Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Collaroy

38 Hendy Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Collaroy Plateau

12 Aubreen Street 3 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
52 Stella Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
7 Boomerang Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:45 pm link

Concord

1a Braddon Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
3/17 Norman Street 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
31 Links Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
7 Curtin Place 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Concord West

26 Consett Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link

Condell Park

29 Third Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
5/42 Market Street 3 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Connells Point

1 Redin Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:45 am link
170 Terry Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Coogee

2/225 Carrington Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
2/28 Arcadia Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
3/3 Stark Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
30 Mount Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
4/8 Carr Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
5/90 Dudley Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
56 Bream Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
8/35 Byron Street 1 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Copacabana

173 Copacabana Drive 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Cremorne

110 Benelong Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
2/92 Parraween Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:45 pm link
22/224-230 Ben Boyd Road 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Cremorne Point

7/144 Milson Road 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Cromer

10 Evergreen Drive 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
23 Woodward Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
7 Cutler Place 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
79A Tennyson Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Cronulla

1/24-30 Parramatta Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
11/30 Ozone Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
14/22 Coast Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
4b Gunnamatta Road 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:15 am link

Crows Nest

907/220 Pacific Highway 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Croydon

12 Highbury Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
16 Lion Street 2 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Croydon Park

24 BRIGHTON Avenue 2 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
275 Georges River Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
32 Beaufort Street 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
7 Stiles Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Daceyville

9 Astrolabe Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Darling Point

15 Mona Road 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
23/4 Mitchell Road 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
2/7 Loftus Road 3 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
24/9 Goomerah Crescent 1 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
7/81 Darling Point Road 3 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
1C/13 Thornton Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
33 Greenoaks Avenue 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link

Darlinghurst

1 Little West Street 4 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
19/5-15 Farrell Avenue 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
6/12-20 Rosebank Street 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
98/26 Kirketon Road 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
117 Womerah Avenue 4 Terrace Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
6/93-95 Womerah Avenue 1 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
8/85 Boundary Street 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
188 Barcom Avenue 4 Terrace Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:15 am link
1905/1 Kings Cross Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
34 Francis Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
43/16 Neild Avenue 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
523/50 Burton Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Darlington

2 Edward Street 3 Terrace Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
235 Abercrombie Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:45 am link

Dee Why

7/87 Pacific Parade 1 Unit Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
11 Stoddart Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
11/6 Regent Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
9202/2-10 Mooramba Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Dolans Bay

52b Parthenia Street 7 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link

Dolls Point

8/19-21 Malua Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Doonside

137 Knox Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
15 Orissa Way 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 8:45 am link
27 Ruckle Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
6a Wangara Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Double Bay

301/274 New South Head Road 2 Apartment Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
4.02/16-18 Cross Street 3 Apartment Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
11/524 New South Head Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
3 Carlotta Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
72/53 Ocean Avenue 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Dover Heights

23 Weonga Road 5 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
6/7-9 Gilbert Street 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
3/8 Kobada Road 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
78 Military Road 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
88 Military Road 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Drummoyne

1/26 Bayswater Street 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Dulwich Hill

16 Durham Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
21/10-14 Terry Road 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
29 Frazer Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
42 Canonbury Grove 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Dundas Valley

14 Mckay Street 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Dural

3 Wildthorn Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
50 Carters Road 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
6 The Village Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:45 am link
7 Farnborough Road 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Earlwood

13/162 Homer Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
31 Richard Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

East Killara

11 Parnell Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:15 pm link
55 Eastgate Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

East Lindfield

26 Pleasant Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
3A Mayfair Place 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

East Ryde

130A Cressy Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
5A Blue Gum Drive 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
9/140A Cressy Road 3 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Eastlakes

22 George Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
24/28 Evans Avenue 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:15 pm link
29 Grafton Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Eastwood

305 Rowe Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
39 Threlfall Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
5/4-6 Lincoln Street 3 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
6 Fonti Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
8/6 Lovell Road 3 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link

Edensor Park

32 Clarevale Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
32 Saxonvale Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Edgecliff

4/168 New South Head Road 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Edmondson Park

10 Taplin Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
15 Dalmatia Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Elizabeth Bay

41/80 Elizabeth Bay Road 1 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:15 pm link
1/7 Greenknowe Avenue 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
23/53-55 Elizabeth Bay Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
304/76 Roslyn Gardens 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
4/9 Esplanade 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Emu Plains

11 Francis Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Enfield

50 Coronation Parade 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
7 Llangollan Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
8/3A Byer Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Engadine

3 Numantia Road 3 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
309 Woronora Road 3 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
39 Thurlgona Road 4 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
121 Woronora Road 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
2 Orion Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:45 pm link

Enmore

23 Fotheringham Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
38 Wemyss Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
42 Wemyss Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
44 Tupper Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Epping

33C Epping Road 3 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
16B Brucedale Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
22 Merinda Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
22B Angus Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
23 Fernhill Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
3/25 Carlingford Road 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
6/21 Ray Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link

Ermington

18 Cleveland Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
23 Eccles Street 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
6 Hughes Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
610a Victoria Road (Drive Access From Stanley Lane) 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Erskineville

13607/177-219 Mitchell Road 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
15 Prospect Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
3/24 Clara Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
37 Albert Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Fairfield

18A & 18B Hedges Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Fairfield East

53 Victory Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Fairlight

4/137 Sydney Road 3 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:15 am link
8/20-22 Fairlight Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Five Dock

17 Fairlight Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
2 Mitchell Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
513 Lyons Road West 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Forest Lodge

23 Lodge Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
3/278 Bridge Road 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Forestville

7 Milham Crescent 3 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
29 Boree Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
795a Warringah Road 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
9 Forestville Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Forresters Beach

9 South Scenic Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Frenchs Forest

43 Adams Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
5 Grace Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
5 Pringle Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Freshwater

7/8 Lawrence Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
9/33 Palomar Parade 3 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Georges Hall

132 Rex Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
4 Bligh Close 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Gladesville

3A Venus Street 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
72 Pittwater Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link

Glebe

12/2a Forsyth Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
120 Bridge Road 3 Terrace Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
180 Bridge Road 8 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 am link
1B Wigram Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
21/10 Leichhardt Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Gordon

A508/17-23 Merriwa Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Granville

15 Mimosa Street 7 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
2/18-22 Inkerman Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
26 Aubrey Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Grays Point

1 Hammersley Road 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Green Valley

5 Stella Drive 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Greenacre

135 Wangee Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:45 pm link
53 Maiden Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Greenwich

151 Greenwich Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
40 Carlotta Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
4403/1-8 Nield Avenue 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
5 Seaman Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Greystanes

182 Macquarie Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
27 Maple Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
78 Roberta Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Guildford

2 Ashby Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
21 Mccredie Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
43 Chamberlain Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Gymea

2/4-6 Paddison Avenue 3 Townhouse Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
10/10-14 Marion Street 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
36 Dwyer Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Gymea Bay

2 Huskisson Street 5 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
174A Gymea Bay Road 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Henley

8 Sherwin Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Hillsdale

13/27-29 Rhodes Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Hinchinbrook

32 Pegasus Avenue 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Holgate

323 Wattle Tree Road 3 Acreage Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:15 pm link

Homebush

27 Abbotsford Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Hornsby

46 Dural Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link

Hunters Hill

1A Muirbank Avenue 5 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:45 pm link
169 Pittwater Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Hurlstone Park

24 Railway Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Hurstville

36 Romani Avenue 7 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
16 Kimberley Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:15 pm link
2/7 Taronga Street 2 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
50 Hodge Street Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Hurstville Grove

119a Hillcrest Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
38 Hampton Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Ingleside

218 Powderworks Road 5 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Jannali

22 Mitchell Avenue 3 Duplex/Semi-detached Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
30 Eighth Avenue 5 Duplex/Semi-detached Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
9 Second Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link

Kellyville

15 Princess Avenue 5 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
22 Rosebery Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
5 Tanners Way 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
9 Honeymyrtle Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Kellyville Ridge

5 Stave Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Kensington

105/93 Brompton Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
106/1-7 Gloucester Place 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
19 Houston Road 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
19/2A Duke Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
22 Lenthall Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
3/4 Kensington Road 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Killara

22 Forsyth Street 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
35 Stanhope Road 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
39A Stanhope Road 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
62 Springdale Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
63 Illeroy Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Killarney Heights

11 Wilde Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
8 Boyne Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Killcare Heights

13 Macdonald Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
44 Wards Hill Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Kings Langley

36 Shanke Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Kingsford

1/43 Kennedy Street 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
125 Cottenham Avenue 3 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
20 Leonard Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link

Kingsgrove

40 Vivienne Street 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
G2/11D Mashman Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Kirrawee

30 Acacia Road 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
3 Mikarie Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
508A The Boulevard 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Kirribilli

303/27 Waruda Street 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
2 & 4 Stannards Place 7 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
2 Stannards Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
4 Stannards Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link

Kogarah

22 Madrers Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
36 Bowns Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Kogarah Bay

114A Park Road 3 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
5 Bayview Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Koolewong

6 Brisbane Water Drive 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
41 Nimala Avenue 3 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 11:30 am link

Kurraba Point

1/23 Wycombe Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Lane Cove

12 Gatacre Avenue 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
17/88 Helen Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
227 Longueville Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:15 am link
227-229 Longueville Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
3/26 Huxtable Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
5 Lynvale Close 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
6/9 Ralston Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
8/8 Landers Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
9 Delta Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Leichhardt

16 Tebbutt Street 3 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
3/19 Beeson Street 2 Unit Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
701/22a George Street 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
11/88 Burfitt Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
23a Falls Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
50 Charles Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
98 Hay Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Lethbridge Park

56 Tarawa Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Lewisham

43 Railway Terrace 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
57 Victoria Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Lidcombe

13 Wattle Crescent 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Lilli Pilli

2 North East Crescent 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 5:45 pm link
84 Lilli Pilli Point Road 6 House Fri 30 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Lilyfield

13 Frazer Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
5 Perry Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Lindfield

143 Middle Harbour Road 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
48 Northcote Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
64/10 Drovers Way 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
9 Mackenzie Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Liverpool

122 Atkinson Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
3 Medley Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
53 Grimson Crescent 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
7 O'Brien Parade 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Loftus

24 Pare Avenue 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Long Jetty

40-40A Swadling Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Long Point

50 Wills Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Lower Macdonald

934 St Albans Road 4 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 11:30 am link

Lugarno

1/36 Boatwright Avenue 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Macquarie Park

1210/5 Mooltan Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
2/37 Khartoum Road 2 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
4/23 Fontenoy Road 2 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Malabar

73 Bilga Crescent 3 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
90 Prince Edward Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Manly

1/53 East Esplanade 3 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
16/1 Osborne Road 1 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
202/46 Victoria Parade 2 Unit Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
303/2 West Promenade 3 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
1/23 Eustace Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
23/140-142 North Steyne 4 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
4/31 Addison Road 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
8/2b Kangaroo Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Maroubra

1/102A Gale Road 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
12/303 Maroubra Road 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
12/85 Broome Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
13/1-3 New Orleans Crescent 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
17 Wise Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
20 Broome Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:15 pm link
23 Metcalfe Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
29 Meagher Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
32 Ferguson Street 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:15 pm link
38 First Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
3A03/767 Anzac Parade 3 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
4 Bellevue Street 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
45 Royal Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
6 Royal Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
6/38 McKeon Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Marrickville

105 Petersham Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
15 Gladstone Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
16 School Parade 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
16/65 Warren Road 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
2/11 Arthur Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
21/488 Illawarra Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
282 Wardell Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
3/29 Riverside Crescent 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Marsfield

125 Balaclava Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
4/106 Crimea Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
6 Karalee Close 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Mascot

207/6 Galloway Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
32 Cleland Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:15 pm link
42/22 Tunbridge Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
9/101 High Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
G08/149-161 O'Riordan Street 4 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
N208/659-669 Gardeners Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Matraville

10 Hunter Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
18 Pillars Place 3 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
22 Howell Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Mays Hill

1 Margaret Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

McMahons Point

3/46 Blues Point Road 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:45 pm link

Melrose Park

93 Cobham Avenue 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Menai

11 Peachtree Way 3 Townhouse Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Merrylands West

1 Arthur Street 12 Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Milperra

6 Goolagong Court 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Minto

127 Eagleview Road 3 Acreage Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
13 Pembroke Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
26 Warwick Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Miranda

149D Corea Street 4 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
2/4 Ventura Avenue 4 Townhouse Tue 27 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
22/276 Port Hacking Road 3 Villa Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
1/144 Karimbla Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:15 am link
4 Huntingdale Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
4 Renown Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Mona Vale

1/60 Golf Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
2/1644-1648 Pittwater Road 3 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
21/59 Darley Street 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
5/32 Seabeach Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Monterey

131 Barton Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Moore Park

34/364 Moore Park Road 1 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Mortdale

8/64 Jersey Avenue 2 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Mosman

218 Spit Road 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
5/76 Muston Street 3 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
21 Pindari Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
3/6 Gladstone Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
5/13-15 Park Avenue 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:15 pm link
55 Spencer Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
6 Glen Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
7/43 Moruben Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
9/762-768 Military Road 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Mount Lewis

151 Wattle Street 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Mount Pritchard

16a Anderson Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
3 Robyn Crescent 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
3 Robyn Crescent 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Narellan

6 Leicester Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Naremburn

271 Claire Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
4/26-28 Northcote Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
67 Brook Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link

Narrabeen

2/18-20 Goodwin Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
48 Clarke Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:15 pm link

Narraweena

71 Consul Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link

Narwee

103/141 Penshurst Road 1 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
23 Broadarrow Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Neutral Bay

2/36-38 Bydown Street 3 Terrace Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
1/4 Shellcove Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
18/107 Kurraba Road 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:45 am link

Newport

19 Nullaburra Road 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
8 Belinda Place 5 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
7 Irrubel Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Newtown

215E/138 Carillon Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
81 Wells Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
84 Dickson Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link

North Balgowlah

4 Woolgoolga Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

North Bondi

3/1B Owen Street 3 Townhouse Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
1A Roe Street 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
51/48-50 Military Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

North Curl Curl

2 Bellevue Parade 7 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

North Kellyville

17 Tynecastle Avenue 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
52 Foxall Road 5 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

North Manly

22 Palm Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

North Narrabeen

13 Woorarra Avenue 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
5 Darius Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
83 Rickard Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

North Parramatta

36 Ross Street 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

North Richmond

8 Townsend Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

North Ryde

1 Marshall Place 2 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
1 Spooner Place 7 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
1/22 Neil Street 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:15 pm link
25 Marilyn Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
5 Northcott Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

North Strathfield

128 George Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

North Sydney

10/93 Ridge Street 3 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
13/93 Ridge Street 3 Unit Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
303/150 Walker Street 3 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
105/225 Pacific Highway 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
19/4 Little Alfred Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
3/46 Clark Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
3/88 Berry Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
67 Edward Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Northbridge

357 Sailors Bay Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Northmead

13 Hartland Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
150 Windsor Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
33 Dremeday Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Norwest

68 Barina Downs Road 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Oatlands

17A Belmore Street East 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Oatley

38a Wyong Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
4/50 Oatley Avenue 3 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
44 Herbert Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
5/28 Letitia Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
6 Neverfail Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:45 am link

Oyster Bay

49 Scylla Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link

Paddington

16 Sutherland Street 1 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
18 Ormond Street 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
42 Caledonia Street 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
52/204-232 Jersey Road 1 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
73 Hargrave Street 4 Terrace Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
254 Glenmore Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
33 Bent Street 8 Terrace Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
36 Caledonia Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
38 Stewart Street 3 Terrace Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
44/237 Underwood Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
55 Comber Street 2 Terrace Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
72 Goodhope Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
8 Cascade Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Padstow

137A Howard Road 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:15 pm link
18 Truro Parade 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:45 pm link
38 Craigie Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:45 am link

Padstow Heights

31 Clair Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Pagewood

21 Dalley Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Panania

125 Tompson Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
30 Lambeth Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
42 Clifford Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:45 pm link

Parramatta

137 Pennant Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
8A Crimea Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Peakhurst

13 Clarke Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:15 pm link
17A Beale Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:45 am link

Pendle Hill

5 Rose Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Penrith

7/115 Station Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:45 am link

Penshurst

176 Penshurst Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
3/23-25 Rosebery Street 3 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
45 Godfrey Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link

Petersham

7 Ducros Street 2 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
14 Burns Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
4/26 Chester Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
422/1 Phillip Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Picnic Point

16A Apex Avenue 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:15 pm link
55A Carinya Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
867 Henry Lawson Drive 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Pleasure Point

40 Riverview Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Point Clare

31 Northwind Avenue 5 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Point Piper

6 Wyuna Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Potts Point

6C/6 Macleay Street 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
47/20 Macleay Street 1 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
5/10C Challis Avenue 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
9-9A Hughes Street 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
9/190 Victoria Street 1 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
9/2 Tusculum Street 1 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
15/26-28 Kings Cross Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Prospect

14 Lyte Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
62 Norman Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Punchbowl

26 JOHN Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Putney

31 Stanley Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
50A Delange Road 3 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Pymble

11 Birubi Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
24 Bannockburn Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
26A Merrivale Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link

Pyrmont

1603/8 Distillery Drive 3 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
402/38 Refinery Drive 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
T01/1 Distillery Drive 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
10/1-27 Murray Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
161/3 Darling Island Road 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
162/2-26 Wattle Crescent 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
24/1-29 Bunn Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Queens Park

10 Stanley Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
13 Arnold Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
27 Isabella Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Queenscliff

24/100 Queenscliff Road 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
3/10 Greycliffe Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
8/42 Crown Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:15 am link

Randwick

1/262a Carrington Road 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
5/159 Belmore Road 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
1/38 Waratah Avenue 1 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
11/20 Glebe Street 1 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
12 Ivy Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
173 Alison Road 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
19 Carrington Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
25/10A Mears Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
25/9-15 William Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
3/219 Alison Road 3 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
4/14 Albi Place 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
4/4-6 Cowper Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:15 pm link
4201/88-98 King Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
5/21 Searle Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
5/51 Cowper Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
6/169 Avoca Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
6/49 Gilderthorpe Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
7 Figtree Avenue 2 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:45 pm link
90 Wentworth Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
8/38 Pine Street 2 Apartment Sun 01 Nov, 2020 10:00 am link

Redfern

1204 / 157 Redfern Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
13/33 Wells Street 1 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
33/187 Cleveland Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:45 pm link
4/124 Redfern Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
50/1 Maddison Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
79/219 Chalmers Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 pm link
Lot 3 & 5/1-19 Regent Street 2 Warehouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Regents Park

15 Wyatt Avenue 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Revesby

39 Weston Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link
40 Cairo Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:15 pm link

Rhodes

902/2 Rider Boulevard 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link

Richmond

7/119 Windsor Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Riverview

21 Kallaroo Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
34C College Road South 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
9 Romani Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Riverwood

21 Belgium Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Rockdale

1/45 Chapel Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
1/45 Frederick Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
111A Gibbes Street 2 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
1302/7 Keats Avenue 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Rose Bay

106/45-53 Carlisle Street 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
2/34-40 Spencer Street 3 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
5/4-6 The Avenue 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
5/96 Onslow Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Rosebery

69/83-93 Dalmeny Avenue 3 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
245/3 Queen Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:15 am link
776/83 Dalmeny Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:45 pm link

Rosehill

10 Short Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Roselands

57 Remly Street 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Roseville

1 Amarna Parade 5 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
19 Addison Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
2/3 Boundary Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
6 The Grove 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
9 Links Avenue 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:15 pm link

Roseville Chase

54 Malvern Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
80D Duntroon Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Rozelle

18 Batty Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
768 Darling Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Rushcutters Bay

304/1 McLachlan Avenue 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
508/2 Neild Avenue 1 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
10/67 Bayswater Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Ryde

3/269 Blaxland Road 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
6/2 Edward Street 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
15 Turner Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
19/42-44 Belmore Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
20 Olive Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
20 Shepherd Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
290A Quarry Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
32 Clayton Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
32 Lardelli Drive 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
38 Watts Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
46A Bowden Street 5 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:15 am link
8B Pratten Avenue 5 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link

Sackville North

6 Moss Ridge 5 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Sandringham

13/122-130 Clareville Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Sans Souci

27 Brantwood Street 4 Duplex/Semi-detached Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Saratoga

23 Shaw Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
57 View Parade 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Seaforth

15 Old Sydney Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
35 Kempbridge Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
55 Peacock Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Sefton

49 Munro Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Seven Hills

24B Hayes Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Shelly Beach

53 Bellevue Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Smithfield

581 The Horsley Drive 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

South Hurstville

191 West Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
46 Grosvenor Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link

South Windsor

206 Macquarie Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Springfield

2 Poplar Close 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

St Ives

17 Murchison Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
356/17-19 Memorial Avenue (Block E) 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
4 Oak Hill Close 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
4/15 Eastern Arterial Road 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
6 Robina Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
801/36-42 Stanley Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
9 Yarrabung Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

St Leonards

2/30 Albany Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
46/19-23 Herbert Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

St Peters

204/7-11 Princes Highway 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
47 Mary Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Stanmore

10/109 Cardigan Street 1 Studio Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
28 Cavendish Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
35 Macaulay Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
6/121 Cavendish Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Strathfield

1 Mintaro Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
16/49 Albert Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
209 HOMEBUSH ROAD 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
23 Birnam Grove 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
24/9-13 Beresford Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
3 Wilson Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
4/3 Elva Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
7 Bates Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
8 Arthur Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:15 pm link

Strathfield South

10/21 Anselm Street 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Summer Hill

11 Regent Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
37 Spencer Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Surry Hills

1103/23 Pelican Street 2 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:15 pm link
204/508 Riley Street 1 Apartment Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
12/44 Holt Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
135 Goodlet Street 2 Terrace Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
1513/20 Pelican Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
37 Phelps Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
38/679 Bourke Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
502/47 Cooper Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
81/30 Nobbs Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:15 pm link

Sutherland

7 Vermont Street 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
7 Adelong Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Sydney

132/365 Kent Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
132/365 Kent Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
1718/28 Harbour Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link
2416/91 Liverpool Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
309/219 Kent Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
41/181 Clarence Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
702/21 Alberta Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link

Sydney Olympic Park

2408/7 Australia Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Sylvania

26 Edward Street 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
57 The Esplanade 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Sylvania Waters

32 Barcoo Island 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Tascott

20 Kateena Avenue 5 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Tempe

13 Fanning Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
16 Wells Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 8:45 am link
73 Samuel Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Tennyson Point

12 Beach Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
25 Kemp Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Terrigal

47 Hastings Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Thornleigh

2A Eddy Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:15 am link
37 Larool Crescent 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
57 Dartford Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link

Toongabbie

7 Utah Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
9 Moorgate Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Tumbi Umbi

6 Benjamin Close 5 Acreage Sun 01 Nov, 2020 11:00 am link

Turramurra

34/9 Eastern Road 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
18 Banks Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
27 Sandford Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
306/19 Turramurra Avenue 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
4 Nambucca Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Turrella

12 Hannam Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Vaucluse

146 Old South Head Road 3 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
330 Military Road 3 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
2 Belah Avenue 5 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
4/30 Dalley Avenue 3 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
1 & 2/21 Macdonald Street 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
15 Hopetoun Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Villawood

26 Kamira Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Wahroonga

33 Eurong Street 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
1 Kiogle Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
1 Roberts Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
14 Braeside Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:45 pm link
144 The Comenarra Parkway 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
21 Woodville Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
33 Grosvenor Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
37a Lucinda Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link
38 Ingram Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
53/3-13 Bundarra Avenue 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Wamberal

1/460 Tumbi Road 4 Acreage Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
8 Lea Avenue 5 Acreage Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link

Wareemba

3/112 Edenholme Road 2 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Warrawee

1 Raymond Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Warriewood

1 Valley Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
13 Valley View Circuit 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Waterloo

1404/6 Lachlan Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
50a/356 George Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link

Watsons Bay

8 Gap Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Waverley

39 Henrietta Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Waverton

11C/22 King Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Wentworth Falls

2/22 Station Street 2 Other Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Wentworth Point

213/5 Stromboli Strait 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
647/30 Baywater Drive 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Wentworthville

17/45-47 Veron Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
33 Craddock Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Werrington County

6 Bunce Place 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

West Pennant Hills

27 Bellamy Farm Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
55 Alana Drive 5 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 10:30 am link

West Pymble

50 Kooloona Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

West Ryde

17 Gaza Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:45 pm link
4/44 Falconer Street 3 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:15 am link
49 Moss Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Westmead

109/91D Bridge Road 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Wetherill Park

19/162-164 Chifley Street 3 Townhouse Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
6 Tennyson Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
9 Huxley Place 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Wheeler Heights

19 Ettalong Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
8 Heather Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Willoughby

12/654 Willoughby Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
19a First Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link
29 Eaton Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:45 pm link
50 Warrane Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
58 Tulloh Street 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Winston Hills

10 Taywood Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Wollstonecraft

108/5 Belmont Avenue 2 Unit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
11/31 Belmont Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
3/29 River Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
5/47 Shirley Road 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
68C Milray Avenue 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
77 Sinclair Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Woollahra

86 Old South Head Road 5 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
11/1 Ocean Street 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
42/19 Stanley Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Woolloomooloo

64/27-51 Palmer Street 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
301/63 Crown Street 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link
305/76 Crown Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
360/6 Cowper Wharf Roadway Studio Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
602/63 Crown Street 1 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Woolooware

49B Woolooware Road 3 Duplex/Semi-detached Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Woronora

17 Tay Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Wyong

16 Crystal Crescent 4 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 11:00 am link

Yagoona

29 Albury Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link

Yarrawarrah

17 Glenora Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Zetland

2717/98 Joynton Avenue 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link
73/5B Victoria Park Parade 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link
8/8 Grandstand Pde (Access Via 28 Gadigal Av) 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Rest Of NSW

Abermain

24 Elizabeth Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
29 Albury Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Adamstown

29 Date Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
5 Court Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Adamstown Heights

11 Faul Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Airds

14 Merino Crescent 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
3 Maitland Way 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
6 Maitland Way 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
22 Merino Crescent 3 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 11:00 am link

Albury

443 Smollett Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
534 & 536 Young Street 3 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Alumy Creek

"Somerleyton", 475 Lawrence Road 5 Livestock Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Anna Bay

3/2A Bellmount Close 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Apple Tree Flat

1179 Castlereagh Highway 3 Lifestyle Fri 30 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Armidale

28 Dumaresq Dam Road Fri 30 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
17 High Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
1a Dorothy Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
200 Brown Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
5 Karina Close Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Austinmer

16 Austinmer Street 4 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
1/46 The Grove 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Balgownie

29 Foothills Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Ballina

3/1 Maine Place 2 Apartment Thu 29 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
85 Martin Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Bar Beach

53 Light Street 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Bellbird

5 Prince Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
5a Prince Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Bilambil Heights

20 Banora Terrace 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link

Black Mountain

301 Toms Gully Road 4 Acreage Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Boat Harbour

6/26 One Mile Close 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Bomaderry

8 Freesia Crescent 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link
28 Elvin Drive 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link
46 Banool Circuit 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Bowral

23 Kimberley Drive 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Bulli

48 Beacon Avenue 3 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
6 Panmills Drive 4 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link

Camden South

31 Berallier Drive 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Campbelltown

17 Farnsworth Avenue 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Cessnock

38 Sergeant Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Chapman

10 Thring Street 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
13 Doyle Terrace 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link

Charlestown

474 Warners Bay Road 3 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
28 Princes Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link
38 Kalora Crescent 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
42 Kirkdale Drive 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Cobar

Koonaburra Station, 11408 The Wool Track 4 Other Fri 30 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Coffs Harbour

39 Jarrett Street 7 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Cooks Hill

44 Corlette Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Coombs

42 Edgeworth Parade 4 Townhouse Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Corlette

5 Corrie Parade 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link

Corrimal

27 Yuill Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Crescent Head

2 Roy Kemp Close 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Crestwood

129 Munro Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Cudal

19 Flood Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Currarong

8-10 Anchor Street 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Deniliquin

91 EDWARDES STREET 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Denman

100 Yarrawa Deviation Road Lifestyle Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Dubbo

345E Macquarie Street Wed 28 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
4 South Buninyong Road 5 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link
4 Norfolk Crescent 3 House Fri 30 Oct, 2020 1:15 pm link

Duffy

17 Serpentine Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
3 Tullaroop Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

East Albury

250 Mount Street 3 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
140 Mountford Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link
6 Anita Court 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

East Ballina

15 Banksia Lane 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

East Corrimal

2/7 Birch Crescent 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

East Jindabyne

2/4 Tulong Close 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
29 Kunama Drive 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Elderslie

10 Woolpack Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
32 Bengal Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Eleebana

15 Charlton Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Figtree

26A Breynia Street 3 Duplex/Semi-detached Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
3/10 William Street 3 Townhouse Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
43 Murray Park Road 3 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Finley

1, 15955 Riverina Highway Fri 30 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Firefly

2250 Wallanbah Road 3 Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Fisher

3 Chillagoe Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:45 pm link

Forbes

12 Acacia Avenue 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
3 Cedar Crescent 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Forest Reefs

307 Tallwood Road 5 Other Thu 29 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Georgetown

21 Brett Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Goulburn

1092 Towrang Road 4 Lifestyle Fri 30 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
1054 Middle Arm Road 2 Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:30 pm link

Grafton

2/87 Milton Street 2 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 7:00 pm link
75 Bacon Street 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 7:00 pm link

Greg Greg

'Gannons' 29 Welumba Creek Road 3 Fri 30 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Hamilton

41 Gordon Avenue 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
19 Bridge Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:30 am link
4/74 Tudor Street 3 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:15 pm link

Hamilton South

250 Glebe Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Helensburgh

3 Halls Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
63A The Ridge 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link
88 Parkes Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link

Islington

17 Islington Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Jackadgery

"Wongabri", 225 Wongabri Road 4 Livestock Wed 28 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Jindabyne

1/6 Jillamatong Street 3 Duplex/Semi-detached Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
14 Percy Harris Street Thu 29 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
14, 15, 16 Percy Harris Street Thu 29 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
15 Percy Harris Street Thu 29 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
16 Percy Harris Street Thu 29 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
17-19 Baggs Street Thu 29 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link
14 Lakeview Terrace 7 Alpine Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Kalkite

1 Oleander Court 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

Karabar

10 McInnes Place 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
74 Fergus Road 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Kelso

46 Ilumba Way 6 House Fri 30 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Kingscliff

71 Pearl Street 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link

Knockrow

32 Carney Place 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Kotara

89 Charlestown Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:15 pm link

Lake Heights

278 Northcliffe Drive 6 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
32 Hassan Street 3 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Lavington

21 McMaster Avenue 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
462 Wagga Road 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Lithgow

15 Bragg Street 3 Acreage Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Lyndhurst

583 Tulloch Road Thu 29 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Maclean

40 Taloumbi Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Marrangaroo

64 Reserve Road 3 Other Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Mayfield

24 Southon Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
32 Avon Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Mayfield East

10 Omara Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Merewether

51A Ridge Street 3 Townhouse Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
174 Morgan Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
6 Flowerdale Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
48 Caldwell Street 3 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 10:30 am link

Middle Pocket

558 Middle Pocket Road 5 Lifestyle Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Moree

1769 Carnarvon Highway 4 Other Thu 29 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Morisset Park

26 Trinity Point Drive 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Moss Vale

41 Argyle Street 4 House Fri 30 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Mount Pleasant

13 Rose Parade 3 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Mudgee

13 Henry Lawson Drive 3 House Fri 30 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
72 & 74 McDonalds Road 7 Viticulture/vineyard Fri 30 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Murrumbateman

7 Rattenbury Close 6 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:30 pm link

Narrabri

202 Riverside Drive 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Nashua

25 Kings Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Nelson Bay

10 Donald Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 2:00 pm link

New Lambton

137 Kings Road 2 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link
139 Kings Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:45 am link
35 Fairfield Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Newcastle

3/23 Honeysuckle Drive 3 Townhouse Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
602/19 Honeysuckle Drive 2 Apartment Sat 31 Oct, 2020 4:30 pm link

Newcastle East

66 Nobbys Road 4 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

North Albury

573 Regina Avenue 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Nowra

37 Albatross Road 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Oran Park

58 Williamson Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:30 pm link

Orange

681 & 683 Boree Lane Other Fri 30 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
93 Icely Road 3 House Fri 30 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
42 McLachlan Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Paling Yards

891 Red Hill Road 1 Other Thu 29 Oct, 2020 4:00 pm link

Picton

1 Station Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Port Macquarie

26 Dilladerry Crescent 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:30 pm link
3 Kadina Crescent 6 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
3 Watonga Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link
3/2 Little Owen Street 3 Villa Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
9 WAUGH STREET 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
56 Watonga Street 4 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 11:00 am link

Queanbeyan

5/113 Stornaway Road 2 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
44 Cooma Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
62 Rusten Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:15 am link

Queanbeyan West

24 John Bull Street 3 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Richmond Hill

11 LOWANI COURT 3 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 9:00 am link

Sawtell

3/98 First Avenue 2 Apartment Wed 28 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
21 Park Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Scarborough

427 Lawrence Hargrave Drive 3 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Shoal Bay

64 Horace Street 3 House Fri 30 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link

South Nowra

68 Hillcrest Avenue 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Southgate

1515 Lawrence Road 5 Livestock Sat 31 Oct, 2020 9:00 am link

Speers Point

250 The Esplanade 3 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 10:30 am link

Splitters Creek

'Yarallah Estate' Yarallah Court Lifestyle Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
2668 Riverina Highway 5 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Summer Island

703 Summer Island Road 4 Livestock Fri 30 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Surfside

30 Myamba Parade 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Swansea

8 Catherine Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Tamworth

59 Roderick Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:30 am link

Tarrawanna

27 Henry Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Temora

180 Bundawarrah Road 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Terramungamine

'Redbank' 102L Burraway Road 6 Wed 28 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Tocumwal

Lot 63, McCullochs Road Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Towradgi

136 Pioneer Road 4 House Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Tumut

58-80 Jeffery Circuit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link
Lots 58-80 Jeffery Circuit Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Turvey Park

5 Young Street 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Tweed Heads

4/2 Mugga Way 3 Townhouse Wed 28 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
7 Alva Street 4 House Sun 01 Nov, 2020 1:00 pm link

Tweed Heads South

1 Peel Circuit 8 House Wed 28 Oct, 2020 5:30 pm link
20 Harrier Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Tweed Heads West

16/83 Gollan Drive 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Uralla

'Mihi' Hillview Road Fri 30 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
Lot 1 Mihi Road Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link
Lot 1 Mount Butler Road Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Uriarra

612 Mountain Creek Road Other Fri 30 Oct, 2020 1:00 pm link

Valentine

7 Dillwynia Court 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Walcha

784 Old Brookmount Road 4 Livestock Thu 29 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Wangi Wangi

2 Puna Road Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Waramanga

4 Yanda Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link

Warilla

20 George Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 3:00 pm link

Warners Bay

15 Daydawn Avenue 3 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link
11 Palm Court 3 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:30 pm link

Wellington

8757 Brurrendong Way 4 House Thu 29 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Weston

24 Fullwood Street 3 House Fri 30 Oct, 2020 5:00 pm link
37 McInnes Street 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 12:00 pm link

Windang

3 Lillipilli Place 4 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Wingello

1301 Highland Way - "Swan Lake" 6 Lifestyle Fri 30 Oct, 2020 10:30 am link

Wollongong

4/36 Gipps Street 3 Unit Mon 26 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Woodford Island

167 Golf Links Road 6 Acreage Sat 31 Oct, 2020 11:00 am link

Wooli

90 Main Street 3 House Tue 27 Oct, 2020 6:00 pm link

Yass

5 Reid Court 4 House Sat 31 Oct, 2020 10:00 am link